Halong Seaview Retreat Apartment Ha Long

Ha Long
Apartment Halong Seaview Retreat
10 Exceptional
1 review

Halong Seaview Retreat Apartment Ha Long

1 Dinh Liet Tang 30, Ha Long, Vietnam Show map
Halong Seaview Retreat Apartment Ha Long is also located around 5 minutes' walk from Bai Chay Bridge. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
Guests can visit Cau Koi, about 3 km away or Sun Wheel, 3.3 km from the apartment. Castaway Island is approximately 10 minutes' drive from this apartment.
Halong Seaview Retreat Apartment overlooks the sea and comprises a sitting area with air conditioning. Guests will benefit from a bidet and a bathtub.
For your convenience and comfort, the property is equipped with a refrigerator. The accommodation is just a short stroll from Cap treo Nu Hoang cable car station.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Ha Long
Attractions
  • Long Tien Pagoda - 1575 km
  • Bai Chai Bridge - 1619 km
  • Poem Mountain - 1826 km
  • Ha Long beach - 2594 km
  • Quang Ninh Museum - 3040 km
  • Vinperl Ha Long resort - 4997 km

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Room Amenities

  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dining table
  • Flat-screen TV
Most Popular Facilities
  • Wi-Fi

Policy

Check-in: from 07:00 until 20:00
Check-out: until 07:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Ha Long